2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURE DE CARBURANT EN STATION-SERVICE PAR CARTE ACCREDITIVE
Description: Le marché a pour objet la fourniture, par cartes accréditives, de carburant en station-service pour les véhicules de la Ville de Cormeilles-en-Parisis
Internal identifier: 2026-21
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30163100 Agency fuel cards
Additional classification (cpv): 09132100 Unleaded petrol, 09132300 Petrol with ethanol, 09134200 Diesel fuel
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1879837