2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Namirnice II - Meso i proizvodi mesa, riba, jaja i med u vrijednosti od 266.300,00 eur bez PDV-a
Description: Namirnice II- Meso(piletina,puretina), proizvodi od mesa, jaja i med
Internal identifier: 3.7.3.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15131000 Meat preserves and preparations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Grupa 1 - Piletina
Description: Grupa 1 - Piletina
Internal identifier: 3.7.3.-1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Grupa 2- Puretina
Description: Grupa 2 - Puretina
Internal identifier: 3.7.3.-2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Grupa 3 - Proizvodi od puretine
Description: Grupa 3 - Proizvodi od puretine
Internal identifier: 3.7.3.-3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Grupa 4 - Mesni proizvodi
Description: Grupa 4 - Mesni proizvodi
Internal identifier: 3.7.3.-4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Grupa 5 - Jaja
Description: Grupa 5 - Jaja
Internal identifier: 3.7.3.-5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Grupa 6 - Med
Description: Grupa 6 - Med
Internal identifier: 3.7.3.-6