678399-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Vehicles for refuse and sewage – DOBAVA TOVORNEGA VOZILA ZA ČIŠČENJE KANALIZACIJE IN PRAZNJENJE GREZNIC
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DOBAVA TOVORNEGA VOZILA ZA ČIŠČENJE KANALIZACIJE IN PRAZNJENJE GREZNIC
Description: Predmet javnega naročila je dobava enega (1) novega tovornega vozila za čiščenje kanalizacije in praznjenje greznic.
Internal identifier: 6/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144500 Vehicles for refuse and sewage
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 579071