2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ultraäänilaite Teho-osaston ja -Valvonnan sekä Sydänyksikön käyttöön.
Description: Katso kohta II.1.4) Lyhyt kuvaus *.
Internal identifier: 26-071
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Hankinnassa noudatetaan lakia julkisista hankinnoista (1397/2016).
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Additional classification (cpv): 33112300 Ultrasound scanners
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000