Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30163100 Agency fuel cards
Additional classification (cpv): 09132100 Unleaded petrol, 09134200 Diesel fuel, 24957000 Chemical additives
Place of performance
Town: Maizières-lès-Metz
Postcode: 57280
Country subdivision (NUTS): Moselle (FRF33)