678540-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Company health services – Företagshälsovård Räddningstjänsten Västra Blekinge 2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Företagshälsovård Räddningstjänsten Västra Blekinge 2026
Description: På uppdrag av Räddningstjänsten Västa Blekinge genomför Karlshamns kommun en upphandling för ramavtal av företagshälsovård till samtliga anställda inom Räddningstjänsten Västra Blekinge.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85147000 Company health services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:135254:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 85000000 Health and social work services