2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Département IT: migration vers Microsoft 365
Description: Département IT: migration vers Microsoft 365
Internal identifier: PPP0SN-1528/6082/2026-1105
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026-1105_1
Additional classification (cpv): 48218000 License management software package