2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acuerdo Marco para la redacción de proyectos y/o direcciones de obra, asistencias y estudios técnicos de edificación
Description: Acuerdo Marco para la redacción de proyectos y/o direcciones de obra, asistencias y estudios técnicos de edificación
Internal identifier: 2026-044766
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71311300 Infrastructure works consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: lote A
Internal identifier: 65181
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: lote B
Internal identifier: 65182