678591-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Hospital meals – Patientkost 2027
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Patientkost 2027
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar patientkost till Stockholms läns sjukvårdsområde (SLSO).
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15894220 Hospital meals
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Anbudsområde 1 Sabbatsbergsgeriatriken
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:124782:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 15890000 Miscellaneous food products and dried goods
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Anbudsområde 2 NSP, Beroendecentrum, Psykiatri Nordväst S:t Görans Sjukhus, BUP, Maria Ungdom samt Rättspsykiatri vid Löwenströmska sjukhuset
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:124782:Lot:2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Anbudsområde 3 Psykiatri Nordväst Danderyds Sjukhus, Psykiatri Sydväst Karolinska Sjukhuset, Psykiatri Södra, Rättspsykiatri Syd, SCÄ
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:124782:Lot:3