678592-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Quantity surveying services – Tekniska konsulttjänster Byggkalkylator
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Tekniska konsulttjänster Byggkalkylator
Description: Västfastigheter bygg och förvaltning upphandlar tekniska konsulter inom byggkalkylering.
Internal identifier: SFSS 2026-01021
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71324000 Quantity surveying services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000