678666-2026 - Competition
Denmark – School books – Undervisningsmaterialer og skolebiblioteksbøger på folkeskoleområdet til Vejle Kommune
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Undervisningsmaterialer og skolebiblioteksbøger på folkeskoleområdet til Vejle Kommune
Description: Udbuddet vedrører indkøb, klargøring og levering af undervisningsmaterialer og skolebiblioteksbøger på dansk og fremmedsprog til ordregiver.
Internal identifier: 804831
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 22111000 School books
Additional classification (cpv): 22113000 Library books, 22112000 Textbooks, 22114000 Dictionaries, maps, music books and other books, 22100000 Printed books, brochures and leaflets, 22110000 Printed books, 79971100 Book finishing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Additional classification (cpv): 22113000 Library books, 22112000 Textbooks, 22114000 Dictionaries, maps, music books and other books, 22100000 Printed books, brochures and leaflets, 22110000 Printed books