2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PKI platformas iegāde un datu migrācija
Description: PKI platformas iegāde un datu migrācija
Internal identifier: LVRTC 2026/36
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 48100000 Industry specific software package
Additional classification (cpv): 72230000 Custom software development services, 72268000 Software supply services, 72243000 Programming services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000