678785-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Building-cleaning services – Aquisição de serviços de higiene e limpeza para o Instituto dos Vinhos do Douro e do Porto, I.P.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição de serviços de higiene e limpeza para o Instituto dos Vinhos do Douro e do Porto, I.P.
Description: Aquisição de serviços de higiene e limpeza para o Instituto dos Vinhos do Douro e do Porto, I.P.
Internal identifier: 16.CP-DSAF-5693010017-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Conforme programa de procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000