See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: REALISATION DE DIAGNOSTICS IMMOBILIERS DANS LE CADRE DE LA GESTION PATRIMONIALE, DE LA RELOCATION ET DE LA VENTE
Description: REALISATION DE DIAGNOSTICS IMMOBILIERS DANS LE CADRE DE LA GESTION PATRIMONIALE, DE LA RELOCATION ET DE LA VENTE
Internal identifier: BPU_DIAG
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71631000 Technical inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Diagnostics à la relocation (GAZ, ELEC, DPE) - Territoire Ambérieu - Bugey - Isère
Description: Diagnostics à la relocation (GAZ, ELEC, DPE) - Territoire Ambérieu - Bugey - Isère
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 71631300 Technical building-inspection services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Diagnostics à la relocation (GAZ, ELEC, DPE) - Territoire Bourg - Dombes - Val de Saône
Description: Diagnostics à la relocation (GAZ, ELEC, DPE) - Territoire Bourg - Dombes - Val de Saône
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Diagnostics à la relocation (GAZ, ELEC, DPE) - Territoire Ferney - Pays de Gex
Description: Diagnostics à la relocation (GAZ, ELEC, DPE) - Territoire Ferney - Pays de Gex
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Diagnostics à la relocation (GAZ, ELEC, DPE) - Oyonnax - Haut-Bugey
Description: Diagnostics à la relocation (GAZ, ELEC, DPE) - Oyonnax - Haut-Bugey
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Diagnostics à la relocation (GAZ, ELEC, DPE) - Rhône Métropole
Description: Diagnostics à la relocation (GAZ, ELEC, DPE) - Rhône Métropole
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: DMOP DPE bâtiments collectifs et logements hors relocation
Description: DMOP DPE bâtiments collectifs et logements hors relocation
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Ventes (DPE, ELEC, GAZ, ERP, DTG) / Logement + non résidentiel
Description: Ventes (DPE, ELEC, GAZ, ERP, DTG) / Logement + non résidentiel
Internal identifier: 7