See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Siivoustekstiilit
Description: Taso- ja lattiapyyhkeiden yhteishankinta
Internal identifier: 26344
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39525800 Cleaning cloths
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000