678817-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits – Zamenjava sekundarne opreme stikališč HE Dravograd, HE Vuzenica, HE Vuhred in HE Ožbalt
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Zamenjava sekundarne opreme stikališč HE Dravograd, HE Vuzenica, HE Vuhred in HE Ožbalt
Description: Zamenjava sekundarne opreme stikališč HE Dravograd, HE Vuzenica, HE Vuhred in HE Ožbalt
Internal identifier: JN-80257
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31210000 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits
Additional classification (cpv): 38810000 Industrial process control equipment, 51000000 Installation services (except software)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 579138
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Additional classification (cpv): 51000000 Installation services (except software), 38810000 Industrial process control equipment