678819-2026 - Competition
Poland – Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment – Świadczenie usług serwisowych ultrasonografów prod. Hitchi/Aloka,Canon.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Świadczenie usług serwisowych ultrasonografów prod. Hitchi/Aloka,Canon.
Description: Świadczenie usług serwisowych ultrasonografów prod. Hitchi/Aloka,Canon.
Internal identifier: 4WSzKzP.SZP.2612.98.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 34913000 Miscellaneous spare parts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Świadczenie usług serwisowych ultrasonografów prod. Hitchi/Aloka - pakiet I
Description: Świadczenie usług serwisowych ultrasonografów prod. Hitchi/Aloka
Internal identifier: Świadczenie usług serwisowych ultrasonografów prod. Hitchi/Aloka - pakiet I
Main classification (cpv): 50400000 Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Świadczenie usług serwisowych ultrasonografów prod. CANON - pakiet II
Description: Świadczenie usług serwisowych ultrasonografów prod. CANON
Internal identifier: Świadczenie usług serwisowych ultrasonografów prod. CANON - pakiet II