678849-2026 - Competition
North Macedonia – Repair and maintenance services – Routine and capital maintenance of electrical installations and equipment
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Routine and capital maintenance of electrical installations and equipment
Description: Routine and capital maintenance of electrical installations and equipment
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1