678851-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – Vienreizējās medicīnas preces pacientu aprūpei un diagnostiskās darbības nodrošināšanai
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vienreizējās medicīnas preces pacientu aprūpei un diagnostiskās darbības nodrošināšanai
Description: Vienreizējās medicīnas preces pacientu aprūpei un diagnostiskās darbības nodrošināšanai
Internal identifier: RAKUS 2026/94
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000