678890-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Sleeping bags filled with feathers or down – Spací pytel pro speciální síly
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Spací pytel pro speciální síly
Description: Nákup spacích pytlů pro speciální síly
Internal identifier: 64046/2026-551200
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39522541 Sleeping bags filled with feathers or down
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001