679051-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Electricity supply installations – Apakšstacijas Nr.6 "TEC - 1" 110kV RAA un DVS pārbūve (būvprojekta izstrāde, būvdarbi un iekārtu piegāde)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works - Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Apakšstacijas Nr.6 "TEC - 1" 110kV RAA un DVS pārbūve (būvprojekta izstrāde, būvdarbi un iekārtu piegāde)
Description: Apakšstacijas Nr.6 "TEC - 1" 110kV RAA un DVS pārbūve (būvprojekta izstrāde, būvdarbi un iekārtu piegāde)
Internal identifier: AST 2026/55
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies, Services
Main classification (cpv): 45315300 Electricity supply installations
Additional classification (cpv): 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 45113000 Siteworks, 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting, 31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000