679062-2026 - Competition
Poland – Construction work – DZP/32/26 PRZEBUDOWA UJĘCIA WODY W PLACÓWCE W DZIRŻĄŻNIE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DZP/32/26 PRZEBUDOWA UJĘCIA WODY W PLACÓWCE W DZIRŻĄŻNIE
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest przebudowa ujęcia wody w placówce zamiejscowej w Dzierżążnie.
Internal identifier: DZP/32/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001