Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
Additional classification (cpv): 30213100 Portable computers, 30213200 Tablet computer, 32250000 Mobile telephones, 32342000 Loudspeakers, 32510000 Wireless telecommunications system, 98330000 Physical well-being services, 98333000 Massage services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Nordjylland (DK050)
Country: Denmark
Value