679134-2026 - Competition
Greece – Collection, transport and disposal of hospital waste – ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 11/2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 11/2026
Description: ΑΝΑΘΕΣΗΣ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΚΟΜΙΔΗΣ, ΜΕΤΑΦΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΔΙΑΘΕΣΗΣ ΙΑΤΡΙΚΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΑΚΩΝ ΑΠΟΒΛΗΤΩΝ CPV 90524400-0
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90524400 Collection, transport and disposal of hospital waste
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Quantity: 1 piece