679159-2026 - Competition
Bulgaria – Substation construction work – Ремонт на покрив на командно-административна сграда в п/ст Марек
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ремонт на покрив на командно-административна сграда в п/ст Марек
Description: Ремонт на покрив на командно-административна сграда в п/ст Марек
Internal identifier: 604231
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45232220 Substation construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001