679162-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Surgical implants – DBS - Deep Brain Stimulation
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DBS - Deep Brain Stimulation
Description: Upphandlingen avser ramavtal för successiva inköp av produkter till DBS- Deep Brain Stimulation.
Internal identifier: 2025-O000617
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33184100 Surgical implants
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Kravspecifikation - Generella krav
Internal identifier: 1833042-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Administrativa föreskrifter
Internal identifier: 1851891-1