679168-2026 - Competition
Italy – Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work – lavori per il completamento della stazione autostradale di Bressanone Sud – zona industriale.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: lavori per il completamento della stazione autostradale di Bressanone Sud – zona industriale.
Description: lavori per il completamento della stazione autostradale di Bressanone Sud – zona industriale.
Internal identifier: bando_28_2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: bando_28/2026