679187-2026 - Competition
North Macedonia – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Procurement of an integrated information system for managing procedures in the AFPZRR (IISUP)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Procurement of an integrated information system for managing procedures in the AFPZRR (IISUP)
Description: Procurement of an integrated information system for managing procedures in the AFPZRR (IISUP)
Internal identifier: 16958/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 72212517 IT software development services