Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ulm, Stadtkreis (DE144)
Country: Germany
Country subdivision (NUTS): Stuttgart, Stadtkreis (DE111)