2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MAINTENANCE DES APPAREILS ELEVATEURS
Description: MAINTENANCE DES APPAREILS ELEVATEURS
Internal identifier: 2026AO055
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50750000 Lift-maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CH Villefranche et sites annexes
Description: CH Villefranche et sites annexes
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: CH Tarare et sites annexes
Description: CH Tarare et sites annexes
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: CH Trévoux et sites annexes
Description: CH Trévoux et sites annexes
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: CH Belleville Beaujeu et sites annexes
Description: CH Belleville Beaujeu et sites annexes
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: CH St Cyr au Mont dOr et sites annexes
Description: CH St Cyr au Mont dOr et sites annexes
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: CH Beaujolais Vert
Description: CH Beaujolais Vert
Internal identifier: 6