679295-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Post and courier services – Postdienstverlening
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Postdienstverlening
Description: Het doel van onderhavige aanbestedingsprocedure is het op een rechtmatige wijze contracteren van één (1) leverancier voor de uitvoering en ondersteuning van de Postdienstverlening van Stedin zoals omschreven in de aanbestedingsstukken.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64100000 Post and courier services
Additional classification (cpv): 64112000 Postal services related to letters
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000