679306-2026 - Planning
Poland – Forestry services – Usługi Leśne 2027
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used to shorten time limits for receipt of tenders
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Usługi Leśne 2027
Description: Wykonywanie usług z zakresu gospodarki leśnej na terenie Nadleśnictwa Żagań w roku 2026.
Internal identifier: S.270.36.2026
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77200000 Forestry services
Additional classification (cpv): 77210000 Logging services, 77231000 Forestry management services, 77211500 Tree-maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Zagospodarowanie leśnictwa Cietrzewo, Mirostowice, Karliki
Description: Wykonanie usług gospodarki leśnej zgodnie z SWZ
Internal identifier: Pakiet 1
Additional classification (cpv): 77231000 Forestry management services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Zagospodarowanie leśnictwa Baszkowo, Trzebów, Podlaski
Internal identifier: Pakiet 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Zagospodarowanie leśnictwa Stawy, Łozy, Kowalice
Internal identifier: Pakiet 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Pozyskanie leśnictwa Cietrzewo, Mirostowice, Karliki
Internal identifier: Pakiet 4
Additional classification (cpv): 77210000 Logging services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Pozyskanie w leśnictwach Baszkowo, Trzebów, Podlaski
Internal identifier: Pakiet 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Szkółka Konin Żagański
Internal identifier: Pakiet 7
Additional classification (cpv): 77211500 Tree-maintenance services
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Pakiet specjalistyczny - grodzenia
Internal identifier: Pakiet 8
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Ochrona przeciwpożarowa lasu
Internal identifier: Pakiet 9
Additional classification (cpv): 75251120 Forest-firefighting services