Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Świętokrzyska 11/21
Town: Warszawa
Postcode: 00-919
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72000000 Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia
Miejsce realizacji
Adres pocztowy: ul. Świętokrzyska 11/21
Miejscowość: Warszawa
Kod pocztowy: 00-919