2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURE De MATERIEL INFORMATIQUE, PIECES DETACHEES ET PRESTATIONS ASSOCIEES
Description: La consultation porte sur la fourniture de matériel informatique, pièces détachées et prestations associées.
Internal identifier: 202627
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30230000 Computer-related equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 30237000 Parts, accessories and supplies for computers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: La consultation porte sur la fourniture de matériels informatiques, pièces détachées et prestations associées.
Internal identifier: 1