Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50720000 Repair and maintenance services of central heating
Additional classification (cpv): 50413200 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment, 50531100 Repair and maintenance services of boilers, 50721000 Commissioning of heating installations, 50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups
Options:
Description of the options: Se establece dos posibles prorrogas de 12 meses cada una a la terminación del contrato principal
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cuenca (ES423)