679586-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Orthopaedic implants – Wervelkolomimplantaten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Wervelkolomimplantaten
Description: Aanbesteding voor de levering van wervelkolomimplantaten zie leidraad. De levering van wervelkolomimplantaten voor een duur van vier jaar met tweemaal twee optiejaren, zie leidraad.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33183100 Orthopaedic implants
Additional classification (cpv): 33184100 Surgical implants
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Zie leidraad De levering van wervelkolomimplantaten voor een duur van vier jaar met tweemaal twee optiejaren, zie leidraad.
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Ja