679594-2026 - Competition
Austria – Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment – Wartungsvertrag für Flugzeugschlepper TMX-50-8 und TMX-150-18 für 2027-2031 sowie optional 2032-2036
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Wartungsvertrag für Flugzeugschlepper TMX-50-8 und TMX-150-18 für 2027-2031 sowie optional 2032-2036
Description: Wartungsvertrag für Flugzeugschlepper TMX-50-8 und TMX-150-18 für 2027-2031 sowie optional 2032-2036
Internal identifier: E90031/1/00-00-VER/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50100000 Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-8247
Internal identifier: 1