679595-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Nakup petih avtomatskih rotacijskih mikrotomov z vzdrževanjem
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nakup petih avtomatskih rotacijskih mikrotomov z vzdrževanjem
Description: Predmet javnega naročila je nakup petih avtomatskih rotacijskih mikrotomov z vzdrževanjem.
Internal identifier: 401-30/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 578907