679664-2026 - Competition
Norway – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – Arthroscopy consumables for the health authorities in Helse Nord
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Arthroscopy consumables for the health authorities in Helse Nord
Description: The aim of the procurement is to establish agreements for arthroscopy consumables for the health companies connected to Helse Nord.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: The aim of the procurement is to establish agreements for arthroscopy consumables for the health companies connected to Helse Nord. Tenders can be submitted for up to 11 sub-contracts.
Additional classification (cpv): 33141700 Orthopaedic supplies