679756-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment – JN za oddajo naročila storitev po odprtem postopku za vzdrževanje UPS naprav izven garancijskega roka proizvajalcev Riello, Aros Sentinel, Eaton in G-Tec za potrebe MNZJU, GPU in policijskih uprav
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: JN za oddajo naročila storitev po odprtem postopku za vzdrževanje UPS naprav izven garancijskega roka proizvajalcev Riello, Aros Sentinel, Eaton in G-Tec za potrebe MNZJU, GPU in policijskih uprav
Description: Vzdrževanje UPS naprav izven garancijskega roka proizvajalcev Riello, Aros Sentinel, Eaton in G-Tec za potrebe MNZJU, GPU in policijskih uprav
Internal identifier: 430-658/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50300000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 578784