See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2026_023CP - Aquisição de Equipamentos Informáticos para as empresas do Grupo Águas de Portugal
Description: 2026_023CP - Aquisição de Equipamentos Informáticos para as empresas do Grupo Águas de Portugal
Internal identifier: 2026_023CP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: De acordo com as peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30230000 Computer-related equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: COMPUTADORES FIXOS DESKTOPS
Description: COMPUTADORES FIXOS DESKTOPS
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ALL-IN-ONE
Description: ALL-IN-ONE
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: COMPUTADORES PORTÁTEIS LAPTOPS
Description: COMPUTADORES PORTÁTEIS LAPTOPS
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: PCs INDUSTRIAIS
Description: PCs INDUSTRIAIS
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: MONITORES
Description: MONITORES
Internal identifier: LOT-0005