2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: EU aanbesteding std. Meubilair t.b.v. Adenium i.s.m. Verus
Description: zie stukken
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39160000 School furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture, 39130000 Office furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000