679837-2026 - Competition
Germany – Crane and dumper trucks – 3-Achs-Nutzfahrzeug mit Kippaufbau und Ladekran
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 3-Achs-Nutzfahrzeug mit Kippaufbau und Ladekran
Description: Anschaffung eines 3-Achs-Nutzfahrzeug mit Kippaufbau und Ladekran, für die Gewässerunterhaltung im Stadtgebiet Siegen
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34142000 Crane and dumper trucks
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 E63737932