679889-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Financial and insurance services – Upphandling kommunförsäkringar. egendom, motorfordon och olycksfallsförsäkringar
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Upphandling kommunförsäkringar. egendom, motorfordon och olycksfallsförsäkringar
Description: Upphandling kommunförsäkringar. egendom, motorfordon och olycksfallsförsäkringar
Internal identifier: 26/4
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66000000 Financial and insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Quantity: 20 000 000