679927-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Internet services – Förvaltnings- och utvecklingspartner för digitala kanaler
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Förvaltnings- och utvecklingspartner för digitala kanaler
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar förvaltning, support, vidareutveckling och rådgivning avseende Beställarens digitala kanaler och tjänster.
Internal identifier: SB 2026/969
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72400000 Internet services
Additional classification (cpv): 72250000 System and support services, 72410000 Provider services, 72415000 World wide web (www) site operation host services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Förvaltnings- och utvecklingspartner för digitala kanaler