679953-2026 - Competition
Poland – Medical consumables – Dostawa sprzętu medycznego, jednorazowego użytku cz. III oraz materiałów jednorazowych niesterylnych cz. II - pakiety nierozstrzygnięte
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa sprzętu medycznego, jednorazowego użytku cz. III oraz materiałów jednorazowych niesterylnych cz. II - pakiety nierozstrzygnięte
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa sprzętu medycznego, jednorazowego użytku oraz materiałów jednorazowych niesterylnych. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia określono w Załączniku nr 2 do SWZ – Formularzu asortymentowo-cenowym oraz we właściwym dla danej części postępowania wzorze umowy, stanowiącym załącznik do SWZ. Zamówienie jest podzielone na 26 części / pakietów).
Internal identifier: ZPZ-59/09/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Additional classification (cpv): 33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables, 33141200 Catheters, 33162000 Operating theatre devices and instruments, 33194100 Devices and instruments for infusion, 33141323 Biopsy needles, 33141640 Drain, 33141642 Drain accessories, 33168000 Endoscopy, endosurgery devices, 33157000 Gas-therapy and respiratory devices, 33171000 Instruments for anaesthesia and resuscitation, 33195000 Patient-monitoring system, 33169000 Surgical instruments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Część nr 1
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 1
Internal identifier: Część nr 1
Main classification (cpv): 33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables
Additional classification (cpv): 33157000 Gas-therapy and respiratory devices
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Część nr 2
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 2
Internal identifier: Część nr 2
Additional classification (cpv): 33141640 Drain
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Część nr 3
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 3
Internal identifier: Część nr 3
Additional classification (cpv): 33162000 Operating theatre devices and instruments
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Część nr 4
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 4
Internal identifier: Część nr 4
Additional classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Część nr 5
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 5
Internal identifier: Część nr 5
Additional classification (cpv): 33168000 Endoscopy, endosurgery devices
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Część nr 6
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 6
Internal identifier: Część nr 6
Additional classification (cpv): 33171000 Instruments for anaesthesia and resuscitation
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Część nr 7
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 7
Internal identifier: Część nr 7
Additional classification (cpv): 33141200 Catheters, 33194100 Devices and instruments for infusion
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Część nr 8
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 8
Internal identifier: Część nr 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Część nr 9
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 9
Internal identifier: Część nr 9
Additional classification (cpv): 33194100 Devices and instruments for infusion
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Część nr 10
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 10
Internal identifier: Część nr 10
Additional classification (cpv): 33141323 Biopsy needles
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Część nr 11
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 11
Internal identifier: Część nr 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Część nr 12
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 12
Internal identifier: Część nr 12
Additional classification (cpv): 33141200 Catheters
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Część nr 13
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 13
Internal identifier: Część nr 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Część nr 14
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 14
Internal identifier: Część nr 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Część nr 15
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 15
Internal identifier: Część nr 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Część nr 16
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 16
Internal identifier: Część nr 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Część nr 17
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 17
Internal identifier: Część nr 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Część nr 18
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 18
Internal identifier: Część nr 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Część nr 19
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 19
Internal identifier: Część nr 19
Additional classification (cpv): 33141640 Drain, 33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Część nr 20
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 20
Internal identifier: Część nr 20
Additional classification (cpv): 33169000 Surgical instruments, 33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Część nr 21
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 21
Internal identifier: Część nr 21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Część nr 22
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 22
Internal identifier: Część nr 22
Additional classification (cpv): 33195000 Patient-monitoring system
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Część nr 23
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 23
Internal identifier: Część nr 23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: Część nr 24
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 24
Internal identifier: Część nr 24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: Część nr 25
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 25
Internal identifier: Część nr 25
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: Część nr 26
Description: CZĘŚĆ NR 26
Internal identifier: Część nr 26
Additional classification (cpv): 33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables