679967-2026 - Competition
Spain – Construction work for buildings relating to health – Obras de modernización del Hospital de Badalona.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Obras de modernización del Hospital de Badalona.
Description: Obras de modernización del Hospital de Badalona.
Internal identifier: BSA 11/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45215100 Construction work for buildings relating to health
Additional classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Obras de modernización del Hospital de Badalona
Description: Obras de modernización del Hospital de Badalona