Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
Additional classification (cpv): 77200000 Forestry services, 77210000 Logging services, 77230000 Services incidental to forestry
Place of performance
Country: Denmark
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: Den nærmere afgrænsning mellem delaftalerne og de dertilhørende etablissementers geografiske placering kan tilgås via GIS-kortet, som der er et link til i udbudsbetingelsernes pkt. 1.3.