2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Siltumakumulācijas sistēmas projektēšana un izbūve siltumcentrālē “Imanta”
Description: Siltumakumulācijas sistēmas projektēšana un izbūve siltumcentrālē “Imanta”
Internal identifier: RS2026/128/ASP
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45251250 District-heating plant construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000