Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 16600000 Specialist agricultural or forestry machinery
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Vaslui (RO216)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Conform caiet de sarcini.
Value